Post by piersbarnett on Jun 27, 2019 1:05:59 GMT 12
Dear all,
Boat loading for Reading will be held this Friday 3:20pm till 5pm.
The event is held at Thames Valley Park - RG6 1
Division 1
J154x+ Aidan K, Hugo L, James R, Leo S cox Aila HB Arrive 11:00, Boat 12:15, 1st Race 12:43
J154x+ Oscar F, Lukas H, Mac J, Aiden S, cox Alastair S Arrive 08:15, Boat 09:30, 1st Race 10:04. 2nd Race 12:39
Open 2x Cathan MT, Joel H Arrive 08:00, Boat 09:20, 1st Race 09:52, 2nd Race 14:01
J142x Noah G, Tom Wiles Arrive 07:40, Boat 09:00, 1st Race 09:32, 2nd Race 12:15
WJ164+ Hannah C, Ruth R, Anna B, Natasha S, cox Hugo S Arrive 10:15, Boat 11:30, 1st Race 12:07
WJ144x+ Robyn P, Amelia E, Milly H, Emily D, cox Stevie J Arrive 07:40, Boat 09:05, 1st Race 09:36, 2nd Race 12:35
WJ144x+ Christina B, Tia B, Olivia F, Ocean D, cox Peyton N Arrive 07:40, Boat 09:15, 1st Race 09:44, 2nd Race 12:35
WJ164x- Olivia HB, Lottie M, Lottie C, Molly FA Arrive 08:15, Boat 09:45, 1st Race 10:12, 2nd Race 12:47
Division 2
J158+ Henry G, Aidan K, Hugo L, Alastair S, Leo S, Anakin DO, Freddie G, James R, cox Mac J Arrive 13:30, Boat 15:00, 1st Race 15:34, 2nd Race 17:04
J1414x+Louis D, Noah G, Tom Wiles, Freddie P, cox Stevie J Arrive 16:00, Boat 17:15, 1st Race 17:44
J4x- Joel H, Robert P, Blaise ID, Toby L Arrive 14:30, Boat 15:45, 1st Race 16:14, 2nd Race 17:52
W8+ Amelia J, Devon DW, Jessie M, Tabi C, Anna B, Ruth R, Natasha S, Hannah C, cox Hugo S Arrive 13:20, Boat 14:50, 1st Race 15:18, 2nd Race 16:30
WJ148x+ Christina B, Tia B, Olivia F, Emily D, Milly H, Peyton N, Amelia E, Ocean D. cox Lukas H Arrive 15:00, Boat 16:20, 1st Race 16:51, 2nd Race 18:08
WJ154x+ Madeleine J, Robyn P, Maisie G, Brooke G, cox Aila HB Arrive 13:40, Boat 15:00, 1st Race 15:30, 2nd Race 17:40
W4x- Tabi C, Devon DW, Anna B, Ruth R Arrive 16:00, Boat 17:00, 1st Race 17:32
WJ141x Robyn P Arrive 15:15, Boat 16:26, 1st Race 16:56
Boat loading for Reading will be held this Friday 3:20pm till 5pm.
The event is held at Thames Valley Park - RG6 1
Division 1
J154x+ Aidan K, Hugo L, James R, Leo S cox Aila HB Arrive 11:00, Boat 12:15, 1st Race 12:43
J154x+ Oscar F, Lukas H, Mac J, Aiden S, cox Alastair S Arrive 08:15, Boat 09:30, 1st Race 10:04. 2nd Race 12:39
Open 2x Cathan MT, Joel H Arrive 08:00, Boat 09:20, 1st Race 09:52, 2nd Race 14:01
J142x Noah G, Tom Wiles Arrive 07:40, Boat 09:00, 1st Race 09:32, 2nd Race 12:15
WJ164+ Hannah C, Ruth R, Anna B, Natasha S, cox Hugo S Arrive 10:15, Boat 11:30, 1st Race 12:07
WJ144x+ Robyn P, Amelia E, Milly H, Emily D, cox Stevie J Arrive 07:40, Boat 09:05, 1st Race 09:36, 2nd Race 12:35
WJ144x+ Christina B, Tia B, Olivia F, Ocean D, cox Peyton N Arrive 07:40, Boat 09:15, 1st Race 09:44, 2nd Race 12:35
WJ164x- Olivia HB, Lottie M, Lottie C, Molly FA Arrive 08:15, Boat 09:45, 1st Race 10:12, 2nd Race 12:47
Division 2
J158+ Henry G, Aidan K, Hugo L, Alastair S, Leo S, Anakin DO, Freddie G, James R, cox Mac J Arrive 13:30, Boat 15:00, 1st Race 15:34, 2nd Race 17:04
J1414x+Louis D, Noah G, Tom Wiles, Freddie P, cox Stevie J Arrive 16:00, Boat 17:15, 1st Race 17:44
J4x- Joel H, Robert P, Blaise ID, Toby L Arrive 14:30, Boat 15:45, 1st Race 16:14, 2nd Race 17:52
W8+ Amelia J, Devon DW, Jessie M, Tabi C, Anna B, Ruth R, Natasha S, Hannah C, cox Hugo S Arrive 13:20, Boat 14:50, 1st Race 15:18, 2nd Race 16:30
WJ148x+ Christina B, Tia B, Olivia F, Emily D, Milly H, Peyton N, Amelia E, Ocean D. cox Lukas H Arrive 15:00, Boat 16:20, 1st Race 16:51, 2nd Race 18:08
WJ154x+ Madeleine J, Robyn P, Maisie G, Brooke G, cox Aila HB Arrive 13:40, Boat 15:00, 1st Race 15:30, 2nd Race 17:40
W4x- Tabi C, Devon DW, Anna B, Ruth R Arrive 16:00, Boat 17:00, 1st Race 17:32
WJ141x Robyn P Arrive 15:15, Boat 16:26, 1st Race 16:56